Saturday, 2018-03-17, 11:26:38
Welcome Visitor | RSS
Riddick Campus
Sign Up
Log In
[ New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
Page 1 of 11
Forum moderator: yasash 
Forum » People » Asian » Prya Ray
Prya Ray
maximusDate: Friday, 2014-06-27, 13:58:46 | Message # 1
Group: Support
Messages: 351
Awards: 2
Status: Offline
Prya Ray gif's


“Meritul nu constă în a fugi de plăcere, ci în a o întrebuinţa pentru a o stăpâni.” Clement din Alexandria, Stromates XI, 20

yasashDate: Saturday, 2015-03-14, 15:18:46 | Message # 2
Group: Administrators
Messages: 1430
Awards: 5
Status: Offline
Priya Rai

Priya Anjali Rai (born December 25, 1977), also known as Priya Rai, is an Indian-American former pornographic actress.

Babe Name: Priya Rai
Aliases: Priya Anjali Rai, Priya Rai Anjali, Rira Raid, Priya Rai Anjeli
Date of Birth: December 25, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth: New Dehli
Country of Origin: India
Career Status: Retired
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None


“Iubirea nu inseamna doar trup, din moment ce are in vedere sentimentul, si nu este doar spirit, din moment ce se consuma intre doua trupuri” - Maurice Merleau-Ponty (Elogiul filozofiei si alte eseuri)

Forum » People » Asian » Prya Ray
Page 1 of 11

Copyright MyCorp © 2018